About Us • MC Employee Photo Directories

Each of the links below will open a downloadable, printable Adobe .pdf file of
a full-color photo directory for faculty and staff in that building.

•  (AFA) Allison Fine Arts Building

Billy Feeler Lula Lee Emily Quintela Rebecca Bell Katherine Curry
Joanne Garcia Mary Lopez Michael Hubbard Kent Moss Michael Richardson
Dagan Sherman Allison Brown Melissa Boyce Brendan Egan Stacy Egan
Pamela Howell Terry Joliffe Karen Pape Jessica Saenz Mary Williams
Katherine Allen Meredith Martin Bob Templeton Rabon Bewley Michael Jordan
Jene' Beown Tim Jebsen      

•  (AHSF) Abell-Hanger Science Faculty Building

Margaret Wade Jacqueline January Hakey McNerlin Chesley Herd John Gaspard
Joan Gawloski Tony Giles Keonho Kim Sonia Ford Krista Cohlmia
Sarah Hildebrand Linda Kelly-Penny Joseph Severino Lori Thomas Brian Flowers
Jeremy Lusk        

•  (AMS) Dorothy and Todd Aaron Medical Science Building

Deana Savage Sylvia Escarsega Dale Beikirch Christina Benante Norma Duran
Rose Flores Beth Fetters Karen Waggoner Sarah Hagelstein Crystal Velasquez
Robert Weidmann Stan Middleton Karen Berry Leland Hart  

•  (DFHS) Davidson Family Health Sciences Building

Carmen Edwards Kay Floyd Kathy Sanchex Brandi Havner Laurie Fitzgerald
Dian White Kim Bezinque Laurie Brannigan Cindy Cuny Lynn Mock
Eunice Rosas Bonefacio Salazar Henry Sirengo Denise Ross Lee Keesee
Lee Keesee Cindy Madewell Kimberly Montalvo Elizabeth Neichter Lora Lambert
Shawnda Meshirer Raquel Valenzuela      

•  (FSB) Leona G. and John E. Fox Science Building

Miranda Poage Amelia Belizaire Daniel Elias Tomas Hernandez Greg Larson
Paul Mangum Ethel Matthews Marlana Mertens Sandy Robinson Joseph Schenkman
John Anderson Ana Castaneda Pat Nandakumar Thomas Ready  

•  (MHAB) F. Marie Hall Academic Building

Michael Dixon Jennifer Goolsby Sylvia Gray Kathryn Zimmerhanzel Damon Kennedy
Angelina Dolaptchieva Adelle Dowling Mike Makowsky Paula Marshall-Gray Denise McKown
Jaime Aguila Frank Delao David Edens Terry Gilmour David Hopkins
Todd Houck Sondra Richards Paula Marshall-Gray Jonathan Martin Ginger Schantz
Michael Schneider Lori Smith Donna Thompson Andrea Zabel  

•  (SSC 1) Dorothy & Clarence Scharbauer, Jr. Student Center, 1

Richard McKee Felicia Tarpley Ashley Borgstedte Michael Bostick Aaron Kerley
Sharief Savahl Erin Vigil Tiere Strambler Joseph Kerrigan Anthony Soliz
Taneekwa Hurdle Jan Johnston Colten Ryan Paul Davis Jennifer Goodwin
Peggy Lee Deborah Lewis      

•  (SSC 2) Dorothy & Clarence Scharbauer, Jr. Student Center, 2

Rita Nell Diffie Rita Brady Diana Ramos Angela Balch Ronnie Alvarez
Erin Davidson Nikki Lewis Beverly Lopez-Robledo Bonnie Magers Dana Raney
Paul Torres Brenda Walzier Jeremy Martinez Sheena Ross Amy Soberano
Liz Zenteno Lori Moreno Daniel Wright Louise Powell Lupe Daniels
Brenda Cordero Ashley Garrett Chelsea Burch    

•  (SSC 3) Dorothy & Clarence Scharbauer, Jr. Student Center, 3

Julia Vickery Elsa Barrandey Craig Balch Tiffany Esmerio Courtney Fairchild
Katelyn Fanning Amy Hernandez Nereida Huffman Isabell Jimenez Linda Ramirez
Shep Grinnan Stephanie Shelton Amy Huff Tana Baker Yolanda Ramos
Tiffany Gunter Yasmin Galvan Gabriela Molina Adriana Perez Kimberly Schipper
Becky Urquidez Stacy Schroeder Natasha Enriquez Sarah Rhea  

•  (TCE) Technology Center, East Building

Darla Coffman Sara Peterson Shauna Cobb David Hayes Jaroy Roberts
Dan Ledbetter Mark Kuhn Gary Glass Glenda Hicks  

•  (TCW1) Technology Center, West Building 1

Michael Fields Jeri Ingram Sylvia Stephens Carolyn Sutton Maggie Middleton
Omar Belazi Doug Avery Dale Westfall Amme Jones Ryan Pecham
Elizabeth Rainey Brian Kneisley Fonda Bowen Stephanie Van Curen Curt Pervier
Lisa Hays Helen Arrieta Eliza Elliford Patricia Kathy Johnston Jill Skaggs
Paula Callo Shauna Garduno Eliza Elliford    

•  (TCW2) Technology Center, West Building 2

Susie Dominguez Heather Sanders Doug Johnson Vickie Pickett Adriana Lumpkin
Sylvia Brown Raquel Segovia      

•  (TCW3) Technology Center, West Building 3

Marty Villarreal Joe Bonke Tracy Gandy